Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 11.09.18 TCODE: 2795/HOW072COMP
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
1 0013 Ghizelea, Isolde Ghizelea, Sergiu 104.5/156.0 66.99 6 19 104.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0009 Ehlert, Gisela Hekel, Ingrid 92.5/156.0 59.30 5 14 92.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0006 Spieth, Wolfgang Steigmann, Magdalen 88.5/156.0 56.73 4 11 88.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0003 Grabowski, Helga Pfründer, Hildegard 81.5/156.0 52.24 2 8 81.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0004 Spranger, Elke Schneider, Ute 79.5/156.0 50.96 4 3 79.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0007 Eckert, Sandra Thonig Frau, Gisel 79.5/156.0 50.96 1 3 79.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0008 Lübken, Dr. Almut Bürkle, Irmgard 78.0/156.0 50.00 2 78.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0002 Fietz, Hannelore Lurtz, Susanne 78.0/156.0 50.00 1 78.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0014 Dieterich, Gusti Hausch, Eva 74.0/156.0 47.44 2 74.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0010 Schilling, Ruth Kühn, Gudrun 70.0/156.0 44.87 2 70.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0005 Bauer, Christel Vollmer, Gisela 68.5/156.0 43.91 2 68.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0012 Hoerler, Ruth Hölzer, Emmy 67.5/156.0 43.27 4 67.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 0001 Hamdorf, Toni Stirn, Christine 66.0/156.0 42.31 1 66.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 0011 Beyer, Erika Helberg, Marlis 64.0/156.0 41.03 1 64.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich Hausch -Hamdorf Stirn 100 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 013 Spranger Schneider -Ghizelea Ghizelea -80 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
007 012 Eckert Thonig Frau-Hoerler Hölzer -110 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
011 010 Beyer Helberg -Schilling Kühn -90 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
003 009 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Hekel 50 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
008 006 Lübken Bürkle -Spieth Steigmann -80 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
002 005 Fietz Lurtz -Bauer Vollmer -80 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 001 Dieterich Hausch -Hamdorf Stirn 620 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 013 Spranger Schneider -Ghizelea Ghizelea 140 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
007 012 Eckert Thonig Frau-Hoerler Hölzer 140 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
011 010 Beyer Helberg -Schilling Kühn -200 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
003 009 Grabowski Pfründer -Ehlert Hekel -100 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
008 006 Lübken Bürkle -Spieth Steigmann 140 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
002 005 Fietz Lurtz -Bauer Vollmer -200 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich Hausch -Fietz Lurtz 150 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
005 001 Bauer Vollmer -Hamdorf Stirn -50 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
008 013 Lübken Bürkle -Ghizelea Ghizelea -50 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
012 011 Hoerler Hölzer -Beyer Helberg -200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
004 010 Spranger Schneider -Schilling Kühn -100 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
009 007 Ehlert Hekel -Eckert Thonig Frau 180 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
003 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Spieth Steigmann -100 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 002 Dieterich Hausch -Fietz Lurtz -630 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
005 001 Bauer Vollmer -Hamdorf Stirn -600 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
008 013 Lübken Bürkle -Ghizelea Ghizelea -630 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
012 011 Hoerler Hölzer -Beyer Helberg -110 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 010 Spranger Schneider -Schilling Kühn -180 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
009 007 Ehlert Hekel -Eckert Thonig Frau -150 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
003 006 Grabowski Pfründer -Spieth Steigmann -600 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer 50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
006 002 Spieth Steigmann -Fietz Lurtz 100 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
009 001 Ehlert Hekel -Hamdorf Stirn 620 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
013 012 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hoerler Hölzer 100 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
005 011 Bauer Vollmer -Beyer Helberg 50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
010 008 Schilling Kühn -Lübken Bürkle -200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
004 007 Spranger Schneider -Eckert Thonig Frau 50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 003 Dieterich Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer 430 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
006 002 Spieth Steigmann -Fietz Lurtz -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
009 001 Ehlert Hekel -Hamdorf Stirn 430 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
013 012 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Hoerler Hölzer 400 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
005 011 Bauer Vollmer -Beyer Helberg 460 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 008 Schilling Kühn -Lübken Bürkle 80 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
004 007 Spranger Schneider -Eckert Thonig Frau -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich Hausch -Spranger Schneider -140 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
007 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Grabowski Pfründer -110 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
010 002 Schilling Kühn -Fietz Lurtz -110 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
001 013 Hamdorf Stirn -Ghizelea Ghizelea -110 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
006 012 Spieth Steigmann -Hoerler Hölzer 100 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
011 009 Beyer Helberg -Ehlert Hekel 100 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
005 008 Bauer Vollmer -Lübken Bürkle -110 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
014 004 Dieterich Hausch -Spranger Schneider -50 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
007 003 Eckert Thonig Frau-Grabowski Pfründer 110 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
010 002 Schilling Kühn -Fietz Lurtz 90 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
001 013 Hamdorf Stirn -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
006 012 Spieth Steigmann -Hoerler Hölzer 130 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 009 Beyer Helberg -Ehlert Hekel -50 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
005 008 Bauer Vollmer -Lübken Bürkle 110 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Spieth Steigmann -Ehlert Hekel 150 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
014 005 Dieterich Hausch -Bauer Vollmer 400 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
008 004 Lübken Bürkle -Spranger Schneider 150 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
011 003 Beyer Helberg -Grabowski Pfründer 150 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
002 001 Fietz Lurtz -Hamdorf Stirn -140 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
007 013 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea 150 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
012 010 Hoerler Hölzer -Schilling Kühn 500 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
006 009 Spieth Steigmann -Ehlert Hekel 680 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 005 Dieterich Hausch -Bauer Vollmer 650 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
008 004 Lübken Bürkle -Spranger Schneider 650 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
011 003 Beyer Helberg -Grabowski Pfründer 650 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
002 001 Fietz Lurtz -Hamdorf Stirn 650 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
007 013 Eckert Thonig Frau-Ghizelea Ghizelea 650 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
012 010 Hoerler Hölzer -Schilling Kühn 200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Schilling Kühn 180 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 006 Dieterich Hausch -Spieth Steigmann -50 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
009 005 Ehlert Hekel -Bauer Vollmer -50 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
012 004 Hoerler Hölzer -Spranger Schneider 140 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
003 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Fietz Lurtz 90 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
008 001 Lübken Bürkle -Hamdorf Stirn -50 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
013 011 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Beyer Helberg 150 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
007 010 Eckert Thonig Frau-Schilling Kühn 170 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
014 006 Dieterich Hausch -Spieth Steigmann 150 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
009 005 Ehlert Hekel -Bauer Vollmer 600 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
012 004 Hoerler Hölzer -Spranger Schneider -100 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
003 002 Grabowski Pfründer -Fietz Lurtz 110 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
008 001 Lübken Bürkle -Hamdorf Stirn 120 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
013 011 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Beyer Helberg 130 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lübken Bürkle -Beyer Helberg 170 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
014 007 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 140 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
010 006 Schilling Kühn -Spieth Steigmann 620 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
013 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Bauer Vollmer -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
004 003 Spranger Schneider -Grabowski Pfründer 140 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
009 002 Ehlert Hekel -Fietz Lurtz -100 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
001 012 Hamdorf Stirn -Hoerler Hölzer 620 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 011 Lübken Bürkle -Beyer Helberg 450 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
014 007 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 460 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
010 006 Schilling Kühn -Spieth Steigmann 200 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
013 005 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Bauer Vollmer 480 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
004 003 Spranger Schneider -Grabowski Pfründer 200 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
009 002 Ehlert Hekel -Fietz Lurtz 230 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
001 012 Hamdorf Stirn -Hoerler Hölzer 200 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Fietz Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
009 012 Ehlert Hekel -Hoerler Hölzer -120 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
014 008 Dieterich Hausch -Lübken Bürkle -120 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
011 007 Beyer Helberg -Eckert Thonig Frau -100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
001 006 Hamdorf Stirn -Spieth Steigmann -120 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
005 004 Bauer Vollmer -Spranger Schneider -90 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 003 Schilling Kühn -Grabowski Pfründer -200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
002 013 Fietz Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -150 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
009 012 Ehlert Hekel -Hoerler Hölzer 200 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
014 008 Dieterich Hausch -Lübken Bürkle -110 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
011 007 Beyer Helberg -Eckert Thonig Frau -120 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
001 006 Hamdorf Stirn -Spieth Steigmann -110 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
005 004 Bauer Vollmer -Spranger Schneider -120 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
010 003 Schilling Kühn -Grabowski Pfründer 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Beyer Helberg -Spranger Schneider -460 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
003 001 Grabowski Pfründer -Hamdorf Stirn -490 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
010 013 Schilling Kühn -Ghizelea Ghizelea -1020 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
014 009 Dieterich Hausch -Ehlert Hekel -1020 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
012 008 Hoerler Hölzer -Lübken Bürkle -1020 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
002 007 Fietz Lurtz -Eckert Thonig Frau -1020 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
006 005 Spieth Steigmann -Bauer Vollmer -460 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
011 004 Beyer Helberg -Spranger Schneider -180 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
003 001 Grabowski Pfründer -Hamdorf Stirn -90 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
010 013 Schilling Kühn -Ghizelea Ghizelea -400 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
014 009 Dieterich Hausch -Ehlert Hekel -150 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
012 008 Hoerler Hölzer -Lübken Bürkle 50 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
002 007 Fietz Lurtz -Eckert Thonig Frau -150 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
006 005 Spieth Steigmann -Bauer Vollmer -90 4.50 1.50 75.00 25.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hoerler Hölzer -Bauer Vollmer 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
004 002 Spranger Schneider -Fietz Lurtz 300 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
011 001 Beyer Helberg -Hamdorf Stirn -650 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
014 010 Dieterich Hausch -Schilling Kühn -620 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
013 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Ehlert Hekel -620 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
003 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Lübken Bürkle -660 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
007 006 Eckert Thonig Frau-Spieth Steigmann -620 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
012 005 Hoerler Hölzer -Bauer Vollmer 130 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
004 002 Spranger Schneider -Fietz Lurtz -200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
011 001 Beyer Helberg -Hamdorf Stirn 200 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
014 010 Dieterich Hausch -Schilling Kühn 130 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
013 009 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Ehlert Hekel 130 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
003 008 Grabowski Pfründer -Lübken Bürkle -100 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
007 006 Eckert Thonig Frau-Spieth Steigmann 200 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau -430 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
013 006 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Spieth Steigmann 100 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
005 003 Bauer Vollmer -Grabowski Pfründer -460 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
012 002 Hoerler Hölzer -Fietz Lurtz -460 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
014 011 Dieterich Hausch -Beyer Helberg -460 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
001 010 Hamdorf Stirn -Schilling Kühn 100 5.50 0.50 91.67 8.33
004 009 Spranger Schneider -Ehlert Hekel -460 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
008 007 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau 120 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
013 006 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Spieth Steigmann 200 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
005 003 Bauer Vollmer -Grabowski Pfründer -110 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
012 002 Hoerler Hölzer -Fietz Lurtz -110 0.50 5.50 8.33 91.67
014 011 Dieterich Hausch -Beyer Helberg 100 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
001 010 Hamdorf Stirn -Schilling Kühn -50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
004 009 Spranger Schneider -Ehlert Hekel 100 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bauer Vollmer -Schilling Kühn -620 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
009 008 Ehlert Hekel -Lübken Bürkle 120 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
001 007 Hamdorf Stirn -Eckert Thonig Frau -170 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
006 004 Spieth Steigmann -Spranger Schneider -400 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
013 003 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Grabowski Pfründer -170 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
014 012 Dieterich Hausch -Hoerler Hölzer -170 4.00 2.00 66.67 33.33
002 011 Fietz Lurtz -Beyer Helberg -400 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
005 010 Bauer Vollmer -Schilling Kühn 50 3.00 3.00 50.00 50.00
009 008 Ehlert Hekel -Lübken Bürkle 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
001 007 Hamdorf Stirn -Eckert Thonig Frau -50 2.00 4.00 33.33 66.67
006 004 Spieth Steigmann -Spranger Schneider 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
013 003 Ghizelea Ghizelea -Grabowski Pfründer -110 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
014 012 Dieterich Hausch -Hoerler Hölzer -100 1.00 5.00 16.67 83.33
002 011 Fietz Lurtz -Beyer Helberg 100 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Grabowski Pfründer -Hoerler Hölzer 400 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
006 011 Spieth Steigmann -Beyer Helberg 980 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 009 Schilling Kühn -Ehlert Hekel 430 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
002 008 Fietz Lurtz -Lübken Bürkle 490 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
007 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Bauer Vollmer 430 3.50 2.50 58.33 41.67
001 004 Hamdorf Stirn -Spranger Schneider 130 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00
014 013 Dieterich Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea 400 1.50 4.50 25.00 75.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
003 012 Grabowski Pfründer -Hoerler Hölzer 140 5.00 1.00 83.33 16.67
006 011 Spieth Steigmann -Beyer Helberg 170 6.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
010 009 Schilling Kühn -Ehlert Hekel -100 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
002 008 Fietz Lurtz -Lübken Bürkle -100 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
007 005 Eckert Thonig Frau-Bauer Vollmer -100 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
001 004 Hamdorf Stirn -Spranger Schneider -100 2.50 3.50 41.67 58.33
014 013 Dieterich Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 0.00 6.00 0.00 100.00