Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 28.09.18 TCODE: 2801/MIT093NORM
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
Klassament NS
1 0107 Spieth, Wolfgang Hinnekeuser, Udo 116.0/168.0 69.05 5 17 130.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0108 Lübken, Dr. Almut Steck, Christina 96.0/168.0 57.14 3 11 108.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0101 Dieterich, Gusti Hausch, Eva 95.0/168.0 56.55 5 4 106.88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0103 Ehlert, Gisela Metzger, Gisela 95.0/168.0 56.55 4 106.88
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0106 Stirn, Christine Hamdorf, Toni 77.5/168.0 46.13 87.19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0105 Grabowski, Helga Pfründer, Hildegard 74.5/168.0 44.35 83.81
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0109 Strüber, Ralf Strüber, Renate 69.0/168.0 41.07 3 77.62
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0104 Lummerzheim, R. Thonig Herr, Wilfri 67.0/168.0 39.88 75.38
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0102 Schilling, Ruth Vollmer, Gisela 66.0/168.0 39.29 74.25
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klassament OW
1 0201 Haag, Hans Hausch, Peter 127.0/189.0 67.20 5 17 127.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0204 Lummerzheim, U. Thonig Frau, Gisel 104.5/189.0 55.29 2 11 104.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0206 Haessler, Helga Thorwartl, Hannelor 98.5/189.0 52.12 2 7 98.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0205 Prager, Andrea Prager Prof.Dr., Pe 91.5/189.0 48.41 1 91.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0203 Bürkle, Irmgard Helberg, Marlis 85.5/189.0 45.24 2 85.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0208 Nippert, Ruth Ackermann, Gesine 84.0/189.0 44.44 1 84.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0202 Görke, Ingrid Rust, Horst 83.0/189.0 43.92 83.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0207 Eckert, Sandra Steigmann, Magdalen 82.0/189.0 43.39 2 82.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich Hausch -Haag Hausch -420 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
109 208 Strüber Strüber -Nippert Ackermann 150 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
108 206 Lübken Steck -Haessler Thorwartl 50 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
107 204 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -170 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
106 202 Stirn Hamdorf -Görke Rust -170 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
104 207 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Eckert Steigmann -210 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
103 205 Ehlert Metzger -Prager Prager Prof. 50 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
102 203 Schilling Vollmer -Bürkle Helberg -420 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich Hausch -Haag Hausch 630 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
109 208 Strüber Strüber -Nippert Ackermann 630 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
108 206 Lübken Steck -Haessler Thorwartl 630 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
107 204 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 690 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
106 202 Stirn Hamdorf -Görke Rust 660 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
104 207 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Eckert Steigmann 660 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
103 205 Ehlert Metzger -Prager Prager Prof. 690 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
102 203 Schilling Vollmer -Bürkle Helberg 690 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich Hausch -Haag Hausch -170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
109 208 Strüber Strüber -Nippert Ackermann -140 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
108 206 Lübken Steck -Haessler Thorwartl 100 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
107 204 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -140 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
106 202 Stirn Hamdorf -Görke Rust -620 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
104 207 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Eckert Steigmann -50 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
103 205 Ehlert Metzger -Prager Prager Prof. -620 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
102 203 Schilling Vollmer -Bürkle Helberg 100 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Schilling Vollmer -Görke Rust 120 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
109 207 Strüber Strüber -Eckert Steigmann 90 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
108 205 Lübken Steck -Prager Prager Prof. 150 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
107 203 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Bürkle Helberg 180 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 201 Stirn Hamdorf -Haag Hausch 120 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
105 208 Grabowski Pfründer -Nippert Ackermann -100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
104 206 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Haessler Thorwartl -100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
103 204 Ehlert Metzger -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 120 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Schilling Vollmer -Görke Rust 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
109 207 Strüber Strüber -Eckert Steigmann 50 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
108 205 Lübken Steck -Prager Prager Prof. 500 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
107 203 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Bürkle Helberg -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
106 201 Stirn Hamdorf -Haag Hausch -150 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
105 208 Grabowski Pfründer -Nippert Ackermann -130 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
104 206 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Haessler Thorwartl -110 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
103 204 Ehlert Metzger -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 100 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Schilling Vollmer -Görke Rust -100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
109 207 Strüber Strüber -Eckert Steigmann 420 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
108 205 Lübken Steck -Prager Prager Prof. -50 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
107 203 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Bürkle Helberg -50 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
106 201 Stirn Hamdorf -Haag Hausch 150 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
105 208 Grabowski Pfründer -Nippert Ackermann 130 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
104 206 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Haessler Thorwartl -100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
103 204 Ehlert Metzger -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 200 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Ehlert Metzger -Bürkle Helberg 200 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
102 201 Schilling Vollmer -Haag Hausch 620 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
101 208 Dieterich Hausch -Nippert Ackermann 200 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
109 206 Strüber Strüber -Haessler Thorwartl 650 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
108 204 Lübken Steck -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 680 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
107 202 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Görke Rust 300 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
105 207 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Steigmann 650 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
104 205 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Prager Prager Prof. 170 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Ehlert Metzger -Bürkle Helberg -50 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
102 201 Schilling Vollmer -Haag Hausch -420 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
101 208 Dieterich Hausch -Nippert Ackermann 170 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
109 206 Strüber Strüber -Haessler Thorwartl -470 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
108 204 Lübken Steck -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -100 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
107 202 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Görke Rust 150 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
105 207 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Steigmann 90 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
104 205 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Prager Prager Prof. -110 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Ehlert Metzger -Bürkle Helberg 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
102 201 Schilling Vollmer -Haag Hausch 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
101 208 Dieterich Hausch -Nippert Ackermann -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
109 206 Strüber Strüber -Haessler Thorwartl 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
108 204 Lübken Steck -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
107 202 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Görke Rust 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
105 207 Grabowski Pfründer -Eckert Steigmann 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
104 205 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Prager Prager Prof. 450 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
103 202 Ehlert Metzger -Görke Rust 620 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
101 207 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Steigmann 620 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
109 205 Strüber Strüber -Prager Prager Prof. -200 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
108 203 Lübken Steck -Bürkle Helberg 170 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
107 201 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Haag Hausch 140 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
106 208 Stirn Hamdorf -Nippert Ackermann 120 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
105 206 Grabowski Pfründer -Haessler Thorwartl -200 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -150 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
103 202 Ehlert Metzger -Görke Rust 120 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
101 207 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Steigmann 90 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
109 205 Strüber Strüber -Prager Prager Prof. 90 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
108 203 Lübken Steck -Bürkle Helberg 120 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
107 201 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Haag Hausch 150 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 208 Stirn Hamdorf -Nippert Ackermann 120 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
105 206 Grabowski Pfründer -Haessler Thorwartl -50 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -140 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
103 202 Ehlert Metzger -Görke Rust 100 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
101 207 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Steigmann 50 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
109 205 Strüber Strüber -Prager Prager Prof. 100 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
108 203 Lübken Steck -Bürkle Helberg 170 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
107 201 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Haag Hausch 300 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 208 Stirn Hamdorf -Nippert Ackermann 190 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
105 206 Grabowski Pfründer -Haessler Thorwartl -140 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Grabowski Pfründer -Prager Prager Prof. 140 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
104 203 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Bürkle Helberg 140 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
103 201 Ehlert Metzger -Haag Hausch 100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
102 208 Schilling Vollmer -Nippert Ackermann 100 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
101 206 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Thorwartl 170 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
109 204 Strüber Strüber -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 110 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
108 202 Lübken Steck -Görke Rust -120 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
106 207 Stirn Hamdorf -Eckert Steigmann -200 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Grabowski Pfründer -Prager Prager Prof. 170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
104 203 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Bürkle Helberg -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
103 201 Ehlert Metzger -Haag Hausch 200 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
102 208 Schilling Vollmer -Nippert Ackermann 420 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
101 206 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Thorwartl 480 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
109 204 Strüber Strüber -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 150 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
108 202 Lübken Steck -Görke Rust 420 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
106 207 Stirn Hamdorf -Eckert Steigmann 450 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Grabowski Pfründer -Prager Prager Prof. 50 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
104 203 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Bürkle Helberg -90 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
103 201 Ehlert Metzger -Haag Hausch -90 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
102 208 Schilling Vollmer -Nippert Ackermann -90 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
101 206 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Thorwartl 150 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
109 204 Strüber Strüber -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 50 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
108 202 Lübken Steck -Görke Rust 100 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
106 207 Stirn Hamdorf -Eckert Steigmann 90 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Stirn Hamdorf -Haessler Thorwartl 430 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
105 204 Grabowski Pfründer -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 400 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
104 202 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Görke Rust 430 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
102 207 Schilling Vollmer -Eckert Steigmann -50 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
101 205 Dieterich Hausch -Prager Prager Prof. 400 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
109 203 Strüber Strüber -Bürkle Helberg 400 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
108 201 Lübken Steck -Haag Hausch 400 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
107 208 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Nippert Ackermann 430 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Stirn Hamdorf -Haessler Thorwartl -100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
105 204 Grabowski Pfründer -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
104 202 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Görke Rust 100 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
102 207 Schilling Vollmer -Eckert Steigmann -100 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
101 205 Dieterich Hausch -Prager Prager Prof. 170 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
109 203 Strüber Strüber -Bürkle Helberg 590 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
108 201 Lübken Steck -Haag Hausch -300 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
107 208 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Nippert Ackermann 420 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Stirn Hamdorf -Haessler Thorwartl 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
105 204 Grabowski Pfründer -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
104 202 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Görke Rust 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
102 207 Schilling Vollmer -Eckert Steigmann 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
101 205 Dieterich Hausch -Prager Prager Prof. 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
109 203 Strüber Strüber -Bürkle Helberg 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
108 201 Lübken Steck -Haag Hausch 300 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
107 208 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Nippert Ackermann 680 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Eckert Steigmann 1010 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
106 205 Stirn Hamdorf -Prager Prager Prof. 1010 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
105 203 Grabowski Pfründer -Bürkle Helberg 1010 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
104 201 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Haag Hausch 510 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
103 208 Ehlert Metzger -Nippert Ackermann 510 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
102 206 Schilling Vollmer -Haessler Thorwartl 980 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
101 204 Dieterich Hausch -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 510 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
109 202 Strüber Strüber -Görke Rust 510 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Eckert Steigmann 600 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
106 205 Stirn Hamdorf -Prager Prager Prof. 150 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
105 203 Grabowski Pfründer -Bürkle Helberg 200 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
104 201 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Haag Hausch 100 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
103 208 Ehlert Metzger -Nippert Ackermann 150 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
102 206 Schilling Vollmer -Haessler Thorwartl -200 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
101 204 Dieterich Hausch -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 600 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
109 202 Strüber Strüber -Görke Rust 130 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Eckert Steigmann -100 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
106 205 Stirn Hamdorf -Prager Prager Prof. -100 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
105 203 Grabowski Pfründer -Bürkle Helberg 50 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
104 201 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Haag Hausch 50 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
103 208 Ehlert Metzger -Nippert Ackermann 50 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
102 206 Schilling Vollmer -Haessler Thorwartl -140 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
101 204 Dieterich Hausch -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -200 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
109 202 Strüber Strüber -Görke Rust -200 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Lübken Steck -Nippert Ackermann -110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
107 206 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Haessler Thorwartl 100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 204 Stirn Hamdorf -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -100 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
105 202 Grabowski Pfründer -Görke Rust -200 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
103 207 Ehlert Metzger -Eckert Steigmann -100 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
102 205 Schilling Vollmer -Prager Prager Prof. -50 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
101 203 Dieterich Hausch -Bürkle Helberg -140 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
109 201 Strüber Strüber -Haag Hausch -620 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Lübken Steck -Nippert Ackermann 210 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
107 206 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Haessler Thorwartl 150 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
106 204 Stirn Hamdorf -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 140 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
105 202 Grabowski Pfründer -Görke Rust 180 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
103 207 Ehlert Metzger -Eckert Steigmann 150 3.50 3.50 50.00 50.00
102 205 Schilling Vollmer -Prager Prager Prof. 130 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
101 203 Dieterich Hausch -Bürkle Helberg 180 5.50 1.50 78.57 21.43
109 201 Strüber Strüber -Haag Hausch -110 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Lübken Steck -Nippert Ackermann -140 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
107 206 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Haessler Thorwartl -150 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
106 204 Stirn Hamdorf -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -590 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
105 202 Grabowski Pfründer -Görke Rust -100 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
103 207 Ehlert Metzger -Eckert Steigmann -100 6.50 0.50 92.86 7.14
102 205 Schilling Vollmer -Prager Prager Prof. -500 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
101 203 Dieterich Hausch -Bürkle Helberg -140 4.50 2.50 64.29 35.71
109 201 Strüber Strüber -Haag Hausch -170 2.00 5.00 28.57 71.43
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Lübken Steck -Eckert Steigmann -50 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
107 205 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Prager Prager Prof. 430 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 203 Stirn Hamdorf -Bürkle Helberg -50 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
105 201 Grabowski Pfründer -Haag Hausch -50 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
104 208 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Nippert Ackermann 180 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
103 206 Ehlert Metzger -Haessler Thorwartl -50 1.50 5.50 21.43 78.57
102 204 Schilling Vollmer -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau 120 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
101 202 Dieterich Hausch -Görke Rust 420 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Lübken Steck -Eckert Steigmann 140 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
107 205 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Prager Prager Prof. 110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
106 203 Stirn Hamdorf -Bürkle Helberg 110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
105 201 Grabowski Pfründer -Haag Hausch -100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
104 208 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Nippert Ackermann 140 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
103 206 Ehlert Metzger -Haessler Thorwartl 110 3.00 4.00 42.86 57.14
102 204 Schilling Vollmer -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -100 0.50 6.50 7.14 92.86
101 202 Dieterich Hausch -Görke Rust 140 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 207 Lübken Steck -Eckert Steigmann -170 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
107 205 Spieth Hinnekeuser -Prager Prager Prof. -150 4.00 3.00 57.14 42.86
106 203 Stirn Hamdorf -Bürkle Helberg -500 0.00 7.00 0.00 100.00
105 201 Grabowski Pfründer -Haag Hausch -420 1.00 6.00 14.29 85.71
104 208 Lummerzheim Thonig Herr -Nippert Ackermann -140 5.00 2.00 71.43 28.57
103 206 Ehlert Metzger -Haessler Thorwartl 50 6.00 1.00 85.71 14.29
102 204 Schilling Vollmer -Lummerzheim Thonig Frau -170 2.50 4.50 35.71 64.29
101 202 Dieterich Hausch -Görke Rust 100 7.00 0.00 100.00 0.00