Bridge Club Heilbronn
Turnierergebnisse vom 07.12.18 TCODE: 2823/MIT123NORM
Punkte/ TO Punkte hoch
Pl. Paar Namen Max Pkt. % PS CP gerechnet
====================================================================================================
Klassament NS
1 0101 Dieterich, Gusti Hausch, Eva 160.5/270.0 59.44 3 63 160.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0107 Haag, Hans Hausch, Peter 159.0/270.0 58.89 3 42 159.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0102 Beinroth, Inge Mühleisen, Frau 147.0/270.0 54.44 3 27 147.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0111 Steigmann, Magdalene Ehlert, Gisela 145.5/270.0 53.89 2 18 145.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0110 Lübken, Dr. Almut Bürkle, Irmgard 140.5/270.0 52.04 140.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0112 Fietz, Hannelore Kalis, Waltraud 136.5/270.0 50.56 136.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0106 Stirn, Christine Steck, Christina 136.0/270.0 50.37 5 136.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0108 Prager, Andrea Prager Prof.Dr., Pe 129.0/270.0 47.78 3 129.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0105 Kühn, Gudrun Schilling, Ruth 126.5/270.0 46.85 3 126.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0109 Bauer, Christel Lurtz, Susanne 116.5/270.0 43.15 116.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0104 Vollmer, Gisela Thorwartl, Hannelor 114.5/270.0 42.41 3 114.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0103 Hamdorf, Toni Thonig Herr, Wilfri 108.5/270.0 40.19 108.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klassament OW
1 0207 Ghizelea, Isolde Ghizelea, Sergiu 207.0/270.0 76.67 4 63 207.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 0205 Görke, Ingrid Rust, Horst 171.0/270.0 63.33 4 42 171.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 0201 Haessler, Helga Heydekampf, Irene v 165.0/270.0 61.11 4 27 165.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 0206 Metzger, Gisela Braun Dr., Horst 144.0/270.0 53.33 3 18 144.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 0202 Spieth, Wolfgang Mühleisen, Herr 135.5/270.0 50.19 2 135.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 0209 Eckert, Sandra Thonig Frau, Gisel 128.5/270.0 47.59 2 128.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 0204 Spranger, Elke Jerichow, Annemarie 127.0/270.0 47.04 127.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 0208 Lummerzheim, U. Lummerzheim, R. 122.0/270.0 45.19 1 122.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 0212 Grabowski, Helga Pfründer, Hildegard 115.0/270.0 42.59 1 115.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 0211 Nippert, Ruth Drauz, Marlene 105.0/270.0 38.89 105.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 0210 Schneider, Ute Schütz, Gabriela 103.0/270.0 38.15 103.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 0203 Helberg, Marlis Caspari, Birgit 97.0/270.0 35.93 97.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 1
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Heydekampf -50 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
112 211 Fietz Kalis -Nippert Drauz -100 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
111 209 Steigmann Ehlert -Eckert Thonig Frau -50 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
110 207 Lübken Bürkle -Ghizelea Ghizelea -100 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
109 205 Bauer Lurtz -Görke Rust -140 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
108 203 Prager Prager Prof.-Helberg Caspari -50 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
107 212 Haag Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer -50 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
106 210 Stirn Steck -Schneider Schütz 420 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
105 208 Kühn Schilling -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -100 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
104 206 Vollmer Thorwartl -Metzger Braun Dr. -140 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 2
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Heydekampf -140 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
112 211 Fietz Kalis -Nippert Drauz -80 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
111 209 Steigmann Ehlert -Eckert Thonig Frau 50 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
110 207 Lübken Bürkle -Ghizelea Ghizelea 50 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
109 205 Bauer Lurtz -Görke Rust 50 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
108 203 Prager Prager Prof.-Helberg Caspari 50 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
107 212 Haag Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer 100 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 210 Stirn Steck -Schneider Schütz -90 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
105 208 Kühn Schilling -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
104 206 Vollmer Thorwartl -Metzger Braun Dr. 50 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 3
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101 201 Dieterich Hausch -Haessler Heydekampf -180 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
112 211 Fietz Kalis -Nippert Drauz -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
111 209 Steigmann Ehlert -Eckert Thonig Frau -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
110 207 Lübken Bürkle -Ghizelea Ghizelea -150 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
109 205 Bauer Lurtz -Görke Rust -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
108 203 Prager Prager Prof.-Helberg Caspari -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
107 212 Haag Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
106 210 Stirn Steck -Schneider Schütz 100 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
105 208 Kühn Schilling -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
104 206 Vollmer Thorwartl -Metzger Braun Dr. -120 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 4
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Beinroth Mühleisen -Spieth Mühleisen 620 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
101 212 Dieterich Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer 620 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
112 210 Fietz Kalis -Schneider Schütz 620 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
111 208 Steigmann Ehlert -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 650 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
110 206 Lübken Bürkle -Metzger Braun Dr. 620 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
109 204 Bauer Lurtz -Spranger Jerichow -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
108 201 Prager Prager Prof.-Haessler Heydekampf -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
107 211 Haag Hausch -Nippert Drauz -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
106 209 Stirn Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau 620 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
105 207 Kühn Schilling -Ghizelea Ghizelea 100 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 5
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Beinroth Mühleisen -Spieth Mühleisen 300 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
101 212 Dieterich Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer 630 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
112 210 Fietz Kalis -Schneider Schütz 130 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
111 208 Steigmann Ehlert -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 600 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
110 206 Lübken Bürkle -Metzger Braun Dr. 630 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
109 204 Bauer Lurtz -Spranger Jerichow 150 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
108 201 Prager Prager Prof.-Haessler Heydekampf -100 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
107 211 Haag Hausch -Nippert Drauz 630 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
106 209 Stirn Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau 600 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
105 207 Kühn Schilling -Ghizelea Ghizelea 130 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 6
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
102 202 Beinroth Mühleisen -Spieth Mühleisen 420 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
101 212 Dieterich Hausch -Grabowski Pfründer 300 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
112 210 Fietz Kalis -Schneider Schütz -50 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
111 208 Steigmann Ehlert -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 130 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
110 206 Lübken Bürkle -Metzger Braun Dr. -50 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
109 204 Bauer Lurtz -Spranger Jerichow 130 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
108 201 Prager Prager Prof.-Haessler Heydekampf -100 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
107 211 Haag Hausch -Nippert Drauz -50 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
106 209 Stirn Steck -Eckert Thonig Frau -650 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
105 207 Kühn Schilling -Ghizelea Ghizelea -100 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 7
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Helberg Caspari 200 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
102 201 Beinroth Mühleisen -Haessler Heydekampf 100 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
101 211 Dieterich Hausch -Nippert Drauz 200 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
112 209 Fietz Kalis -Eckert Thonig Frau 170 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
111 207 Steigmann Ehlert -Ghizelea Ghizelea -100 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
110 205 Lübken Bürkle -Görke Rust 100 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
109 202 Bauer Lurtz -Spieth Mühleisen -140 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
108 212 Prager Prager Prof.-Grabowski Pfründer 170 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
107 210 Haag Hausch -Schneider Schütz 800 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 208 Stirn Steck -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -140 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 8
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Helberg Caspari 110 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
102 201 Beinroth Mühleisen -Haessler Heydekampf 300 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
101 211 Dieterich Hausch -Nippert Drauz -100 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
112 209 Fietz Kalis -Eckert Thonig Frau -150 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
111 207 Steigmann Ehlert -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
110 205 Lübken Bürkle -Görke Rust -500 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
109 202 Bauer Lurtz -Spieth Mühleisen -170 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
108 212 Prager Prager Prof.-Grabowski Pfründer -50 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
107 210 Haag Hausch -Schneider Schütz -50 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
106 208 Stirn Steck -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 50 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 9
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
103 203 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Helberg Caspari -150 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
102 201 Beinroth Mühleisen -Haessler Heydekampf 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
101 211 Dieterich Hausch -Nippert Drauz -50 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
112 209 Fietz Kalis -Eckert Thonig Frau -660 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
111 207 Steigmann Ehlert -Ghizelea Ghizelea -660 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
110 205 Lübken Bürkle -Görke Rust -210 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
109 202 Bauer Lurtz -Spieth Mühleisen -630 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
108 212 Prager Prager Prof.-Grabowski Pfründer -150 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
107 210 Haag Hausch -Schneider Schütz 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
106 208 Stirn Steck -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 110 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 10
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Vollmer Thorwartl -Spranger Jerichow 870 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
103 202 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Spieth Mühleisen -170 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
102 212 Beinroth Mühleisen -Grabowski Pfründer 200 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
101 210 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Schütz 130 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
112 208 Fietz Kalis -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 130 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
111 206 Steigmann Ehlert -Metzger Braun Dr. 100 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
110 203 Lübken Bürkle -Helberg Caspari -110 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
109 201 Bauer Lurtz -Haessler Heydekampf 630 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
108 211 Prager Prager Prof.-Nippert Drauz 150 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
107 209 Haag Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 130 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 11
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Vollmer Thorwartl -Spranger Jerichow -480 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
103 202 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Spieth Mühleisen -450 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
102 212 Beinroth Mühleisen -Grabowski Pfründer -480 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
101 210 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Schütz -450 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
112 208 Fietz Kalis -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -450 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
111 206 Steigmann Ehlert -Metzger Braun Dr. -450 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
110 203 Lübken Bürkle -Helberg Caspari -450 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
109 201 Bauer Lurtz -Haessler Heydekampf -450 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
108 211 Prager Prager Prof.-Nippert Drauz -420 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
107 209 Haag Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau -480 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 12
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
104 204 Vollmer Thorwartl -Spranger Jerichow 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
103 202 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Spieth Mühleisen 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
102 212 Beinroth Mühleisen -Grabowski Pfründer 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
101 210 Dieterich Hausch -Schneider Schütz 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
112 208 Fietz Kalis -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
111 206 Steigmann Ehlert -Metzger Braun Dr. 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
110 203 Lübken Bürkle -Helberg Caspari 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
109 201 Bauer Lurtz -Haessler Heydekampf 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
108 211 Prager Prager Prof.-Nippert Drauz 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
107 209 Haag Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 13
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Kühn Schilling -Görke Rust -130 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
104 203 Vollmer Thorwartl -Helberg Caspari -630 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
103 201 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Haessler Heydekampf 100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
102 211 Beinroth Mühleisen -Nippert Drauz 110 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
101 209 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
112 207 Fietz Kalis -Ghizelea Ghizelea -620 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
111 204 Steigmann Ehlert -Spranger Jerichow 100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
110 202 Lübken Bürkle -Spieth Mühleisen 100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
109 212 Bauer Lurtz -Grabowski Pfründer 100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
108 210 Prager Prager Prof.-Schneider Schütz -630 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 14
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Kühn Schilling -Görke Rust -400 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
104 203 Vollmer Thorwartl -Helberg Caspari -110 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
103 201 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Haessler Heydekampf 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
102 211 Beinroth Mühleisen -Nippert Drauz -50 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
101 209 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
112 207 Fietz Kalis -Ghizelea Ghizelea -130 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
111 204 Steigmann Ehlert -Spranger Jerichow 50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
110 202 Lübken Bürkle -Spieth Mühleisen 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
109 212 Bauer Lurtz -Grabowski Pfründer 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
108 210 Prager Prager Prof.-Schneider Schütz 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 15
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
105 205 Kühn Schilling -Görke Rust -500 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
104 203 Vollmer Thorwartl -Helberg Caspari 150 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
103 201 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Haessler Heydekampf -130 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
102 211 Beinroth Mühleisen -Nippert Drauz 150 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
101 209 Dieterich Hausch -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
112 207 Fietz Kalis -Ghizelea Ghizelea 100 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
111 204 Steigmann Ehlert -Spranger Jerichow 50 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
110 202 Lübken Bürkle -Spieth Mühleisen 200 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
109 212 Bauer Lurtz -Grabowski Pfründer 100 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
108 210 Prager Prager Prof.-Schneider Schütz 500 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 16
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Stirn Steck -Metzger Braun Dr. -800 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
105 204 Kühn Schilling -Spranger Jerichow 100 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
104 202 Vollmer Thorwartl -Spieth Mühleisen 100 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
103 212 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Grabowski Pfründer -150 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
102 210 Beinroth Mühleisen -Schneider Schütz 110 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
101 208 Dieterich Hausch -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 300 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
112 205 Fietz Kalis -Görke Rust 100 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
111 203 Steigmann Ehlert -Helberg Caspari 100 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
110 201 Lübken Bürkle -Haessler Heydekampf 100 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
109 211 Bauer Lurtz -Nippert Drauz -140 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 17
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Stirn Steck -Metzger Braun Dr. -460 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
105 204 Kühn Schilling -Spranger Jerichow -490 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
104 202 Vollmer Thorwartl -Spieth Mühleisen -460 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
103 212 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Grabowski Pfründer -460 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
102 210 Beinroth Mühleisen -Schneider Schütz -430 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
101 208 Dieterich Hausch -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -400 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
112 205 Fietz Kalis -Görke Rust -490 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
111 203 Steigmann Ehlert -Helberg Caspari -420 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
110 201 Lübken Bürkle -Haessler Heydekampf -460 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
109 211 Bauer Lurtz -Nippert Drauz -430 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 18
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 206 Stirn Steck -Metzger Braun Dr. 140 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
105 204 Kühn Schilling -Spranger Jerichow 1150 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
104 202 Vollmer Thorwartl -Spieth Mühleisen 200 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
103 212 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Grabowski Pfründer 630 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
102 210 Beinroth Mühleisen -Schneider Schütz 170 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
101 208 Dieterich Hausch -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -100 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
112 205 Fietz Kalis -Görke Rust 170 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
111 203 Steigmann Ehlert -Helberg Caspari 170 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
110 201 Lübken Bürkle -Haessler Heydekampf 140 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
109 211 Bauer Lurtz -Nippert Drauz 400 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 19
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haag Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea 150 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
106 205 Stirn Steck -Görke Rust 400 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
105 203 Kühn Schilling -Helberg Caspari -50 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
104 201 Vollmer Thorwartl -Haessler Heydekampf -50 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
103 211 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Nippert Drauz 400 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
102 209 Beinroth Mühleisen -Eckert Thonig Frau 400 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
101 206 Dieterich Hausch -Metzger Braun Dr. -50 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
112 204 Fietz Kalis -Spranger Jerichow 400 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
111 202 Steigmann Ehlert -Spieth Mühleisen 400 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
110 212 Lübken Bürkle -Grabowski Pfründer 150 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 20
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haag Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea 150 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
106 205 Stirn Steck -Görke Rust -200 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
105 203 Kühn Schilling -Helberg Caspari 130 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
104 201 Vollmer Thorwartl -Haessler Heydekampf -100 2.50 6.50 27.78 72.22
103 211 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Nippert Drauz -100 2.50 6.50 27.78 72.22
102 209 Beinroth Mühleisen -Eckert Thonig Frau 130 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
101 206 Dieterich Hausch -Metzger Braun Dr. 170 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
112 204 Fietz Kalis -Spranger Jerichow 140 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
111 202 Steigmann Ehlert -Spieth Mühleisen 170 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
110 212 Lübken Bürkle -Grabowski Pfründer -200 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 21
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
107 207 Haag Hausch -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
106 205 Stirn Steck -Görke Rust 90 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
105 203 Kühn Schilling -Helberg Caspari 120 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
104 201 Vollmer Thorwartl -Haessler Heydekampf -100 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
103 211 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Nippert Drauz -100 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
102 209 Beinroth Mühleisen -Eckert Thonig Frau 110 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
101 206 Dieterich Hausch -Metzger Braun Dr. 110 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
112 204 Fietz Kalis -Spranger Jerichow 110 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
111 202 Steigmann Ehlert -Spieth Mühleisen 150 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
110 212 Lübken Bürkle -Grabowski Pfründer 150 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 22
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Prager Prager Prof.-Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 100 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
107 206 Haag Hausch -Metzger Braun Dr. 100 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
106 204 Stirn Steck -Spranger Jerichow -90 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
105 202 Kühn Schilling -Spieth Mühleisen -120 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
104 212 Vollmer Thorwartl -Grabowski Pfründer -120 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
103 210 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Schneider Schütz -120 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
102 207 Beinroth Mühleisen -Ghizelea Ghizelea -120 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
101 205 Dieterich Hausch -Görke Rust -110 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
112 203 Fietz Kalis -Helberg Caspari 100 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
111 201 Steigmann Ehlert -Haessler Heydekampf -120 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 23
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Prager Prager Prof.-Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -100 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
107 206 Haag Hausch -Metzger Braun Dr. -90 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
106 204 Stirn Steck -Spranger Jerichow -110 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
105 202 Kühn Schilling -Spieth Mühleisen 110 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
104 212 Vollmer Thorwartl -Grabowski Pfründer -150 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
103 210 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Schneider Schütz -110 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
102 207 Beinroth Mühleisen -Ghizelea Ghizelea -130 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
101 205 Dieterich Hausch -Görke Rust -110 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
112 203 Fietz Kalis -Helberg Caspari -100 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
111 201 Steigmann Ehlert -Haessler Heydekampf -120 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 24
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
108 208 Prager Prager Prof.-Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 50 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
107 206 Haag Hausch -Metzger Braun Dr. -170 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
106 204 Stirn Steck -Spranger Jerichow -130 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
105 202 Kühn Schilling -Spieth Mühleisen -420 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
104 212 Vollmer Thorwartl -Grabowski Pfründer -150 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
103 210 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Schneider Schütz -400 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
102 207 Beinroth Mühleisen -Ghizelea Ghizelea -460 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
101 205 Dieterich Hausch -Görke Rust -180 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
112 203 Fietz Kalis -Helberg Caspari -130 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
111 201 Steigmann Ehlert -Haessler Heydekampf -450 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 25
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Bauer Lurtz -Eckert Thonig Frau 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
108 207 Prager Prager Prof.-Ghizelea Ghizelea -650 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
107 205 Haag Hausch -Görke Rust -300 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
106 203 Stirn Steck -Helberg Caspari 200 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
105 201 Kühn Schilling -Haessler Heydekampf -140 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
104 211 Vollmer Thorwartl -Nippert Drauz -140 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
103 208 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 100 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
102 206 Beinroth Mühleisen -Metzger Braun Dr. -140 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
101 204 Dieterich Hausch -Spranger Jerichow -140 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
112 202 Fietz Kalis -Spieth Mühleisen -140 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 26
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Bauer Lurtz -Eckert Thonig Frau -200 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
108 207 Prager Prager Prof.-Ghizelea Ghizelea -140 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
107 205 Haag Hausch -Görke Rust 200 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
106 203 Stirn Steck -Helberg Caspari -110 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
105 201 Kühn Schilling -Haessler Heydekampf 100 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
104 211 Vollmer Thorwartl -Nippert Drauz -110 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
103 208 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -170 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
102 206 Beinroth Mühleisen -Metzger Braun Dr. -100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
101 204 Dieterich Hausch -Spranger Jerichow 90 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
112 202 Fietz Kalis -Spieth Mühleisen -110 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 27
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
109 209 Bauer Lurtz -Eckert Thonig Frau -110 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
108 207 Prager Prager Prof.-Ghizelea Ghizelea -130 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
107 205 Haag Hausch -Görke Rust 100 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
106 203 Stirn Steck -Helberg Caspari -110 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
105 201 Kühn Schilling -Haessler Heydekampf 100 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
104 211 Vollmer Thorwartl -Nippert Drauz 150 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
103 208 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -120 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
102 206 Beinroth Mühleisen -Metzger Braun Dr. 100 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
101 204 Dieterich Hausch -Spranger Jerichow -120 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
112 202 Fietz Kalis -Spieth Mühleisen 50 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 28
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Lübken Bürkle -Schneider Schütz 110 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
109 208 Bauer Lurtz -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -130 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
108 206 Prager Prager Prof.-Metzger Braun Dr. -200 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
107 204 Haag Hausch -Spranger Jerichow -100 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
106 202 Stirn Steck -Spieth Mühleisen -130 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
105 212 Kühn Schilling -Grabowski Pfründer -140 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
104 209 Vollmer Thorwartl -Eckert Thonig Frau 150 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
103 207 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Ghizelea Ghizelea -130 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
102 205 Beinroth Mühleisen -Görke Rust -140 1.50 7.50 16.67 83.33
101 203 Dieterich Hausch -Helberg Caspari 110 7.50 1.50 83.33 16.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 29
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Lübken Bürkle -Schneider Schütz -100 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
109 208 Bauer Lurtz -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -200 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
108 206 Prager Prager Prof.-Metzger Braun Dr. -100 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
107 204 Haag Hausch -Spranger Jerichow -100 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
106 202 Stirn Steck -Spieth Mühleisen -100 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
105 212 Kühn Schilling -Grabowski Pfründer 130 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
104 209 Vollmer Thorwartl -Eckert Thonig Frau -100 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
103 207 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Ghizelea Ghizelea -200 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
102 205 Beinroth Mühleisen -Görke Rust -100 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
101 203 Dieterich Hausch -Helberg Caspari 140 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 30
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110 210 Lübken Bürkle -Schneider Schütz 50 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
109 208 Bauer Lurtz -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
108 206 Prager Prager Prof.-Metzger Braun Dr. -100 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
107 204 Haag Hausch -Spranger Jerichow -140 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
106 202 Stirn Steck -Spieth Mühleisen -200 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
105 212 Kühn Schilling -Grabowski Pfründer -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
104 209 Vollmer Thorwartl -Eckert Thonig Frau -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
103 207 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Ghizelea Ghizelea -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
102 205 Beinroth Mühleisen -Görke Rust -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
101 203 Dieterich Hausch -Helberg Caspari 50 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 31
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
111 211 Steigmann Ehlert -Nippert Drauz 250 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
110 209 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau -110 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
109 207 Bauer Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -110 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
108 205 Prager Prager Prof.-Görke Rust -170 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
107 203 Haag Hausch -Helberg Caspari 50 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
106 201 Stirn Steck -Haessler Heydekampf 50 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
105 210 Kühn Schilling -Schneider Schütz -110 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
104 208 Vollmer Thorwartl -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -110 3.50 5.50 38.89 61.11
103 206 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Metzger Braun Dr. -140 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
102 204 Beinroth Mühleisen -Spranger Jerichow 50 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 32
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
111 211 Steigmann Ehlert -Nippert Drauz -140 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
110 209 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau -110 6.00 3.00 66.67 33.33
109 207 Bauer Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
108 205 Prager Prager Prof.-Görke Rust -300 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
107 203 Haag Hausch -Helberg Caspari 90 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
106 201 Stirn Steck -Haessler Heydekampf -630 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
105 210 Kühn Schilling -Schneider Schütz 110 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
104 208 Vollmer Thorwartl -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 100 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
103 206 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Metzger Braun Dr. -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
102 204 Beinroth Mühleisen -Spranger Jerichow -170 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 33
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
111 211 Steigmann Ehlert -Nippert Drauz -150 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
110 209 Lübken Bürkle -Eckert Thonig Frau -110 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
109 207 Bauer Lurtz -Ghizelea Ghizelea -460 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
108 205 Prager Prager Prof.-Görke Rust -150 5.50 3.50 61.11 38.89
107 203 Haag Hausch -Helberg Caspari -100 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
106 201 Stirn Steck -Haessler Heydekampf -500 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
105 210 Kühn Schilling -Schneider Schütz -100 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
104 208 Vollmer Thorwartl -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -460 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
103 206 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Metzger Braun Dr. -500 0.50 8.50 5.56 94.44
102 204 Beinroth Mühleisen -Spranger Jerichow -460 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 34
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
112 212 Fietz Kalis -Grabowski Pfründer 50 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
111 210 Steigmann Ehlert -Schneider Schütz 50 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
110 208 Lübken Bürkle -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim -170 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
109 206 Bauer Lurtz -Metzger Braun Dr. -490 0.00 9.00 0.00 100.00
108 204 Prager Prager Prof.-Spranger Jerichow -170 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
107 202 Haag Hausch -Spieth Mühleisen -420 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
106 211 Stirn Steck -Nippert Drauz -140 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
105 209 Kühn Schilling -Eckert Thonig Frau -170 5.00 4.00 55.56 44.44
104 207 Vollmer Thorwartl -Ghizelea Ghizelea -400 2.00 7.00 22.22 77.78
103 205 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Görke Rust -200 3.00 6.00 33.33 66.67
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 35
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
112 212 Fietz Kalis -Grabowski Pfründer -50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
111 210 Steigmann Ehlert -Schneider Schütz -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
110 208 Lübken Bürkle -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 120 8.00 1.00 88.89 11.11
109 206 Bauer Lurtz -Metzger Braun Dr. 110 7.00 2.00 77.78 22.22
108 204 Prager Prager Prof.-Spranger Jerichow -50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
107 202 Haag Hausch -Spieth Mühleisen -50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
106 211 Stirn Steck -Nippert Drauz 300 9.00 0.00 100.00 0.00
105 209 Kühn Schilling -Eckert Thonig Frau -50 4.50 4.50 50.00 50.00
104 207 Vollmer Thorwartl -Ghizelea Ghizelea -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
103 205 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Görke Rust -100 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
==================================================================================================
Board Nr. : 36
NS OW Paar NS Paar OW Ergebnis TP_NS TP_OW %NS %OW
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
112 212 Fietz Kalis -Grabowski Pfründer 180 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56
111 210 Steigmann Ehlert -Schneider Schütz 120 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
110 208 Lübken Bürkle -Lummerzheim Lummerzheim 110 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
109 206 Bauer Lurtz -Metzger Braun Dr. 120 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
108 204 Prager Prager Prof.-Spranger Jerichow 120 4.00 5.00 44.44 55.56
107 202 Haag Hausch -Spieth Mühleisen 110 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
106 211 Stirn Steck -Nippert Drauz 140 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
105 209 Kühn Schilling -Eckert Thonig Frau 140 6.50 2.50 72.22 27.78
104 207 Vollmer Thorwartl -Ghizelea Ghizelea 110 1.00 8.00 11.11 88.89
103 205 Hamdorf Thonig Herr -Görke Rust 180 8.50 0.50 94.44 5.56